Sturm Amateure-Spielplan 2011/2012

22.07.11   19:00   CUP  VR   Sturm Amateure - SV Frohnleiten         5:1   S
30.07.11   17:00   STC   2   Straßgang - Sturm Amateure              0:6   S
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
02.08.11   18:00   RLM   1   KSV Amateure - Sturm Amateure           4:2   N
05.08.11   19:00   CUP  1R   Sturm  Amateure - LASK                  2:5   N
09.08.11   18:00   STC   3   St. Stefan/Stainz - Sturm Amateure      2:3   S
14.08.11   15:00   RLM   2   Sturm Amateure - GAK                    0:3   N
16.08.11   18:00   STC   4   SV Pachern - Sturm Amateure             0:3   S
20.08.11   19:30   RLM   3   VSV - Sturm Amateure                    1:0   N
28.08.11   15:00   RLM   4   Sturm Amateure - Austria Klagenfurt     2:0   S
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
02.09.11   18:30   RLM   5   Gleinstätten - Sturm Amateure           2:1   N
06.09.11   18:00   STC   5   SC Kalsdorf - Sturm Amateure            3:4iE S
09.09.11   19:00   RLM   6   Sturm Amateure - Vöcklamarkt            1:1   U
16.09.11   19:00   RLM   7   St. Florian - Sturm Amateure            1:1   U
25.09.11   15:00   RLM   8   Sturm Amateure - FC Gratkorn            2:2   U
30.09.11   19:00   RLM   9   Allerheiligen - Sturm Amateure          1:1   U
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
07.10.11   19:00   RLM  10   Sturm Amateure - SAK                    1:2   N
14.10.11   19:00   RLM  11   DSV Leoben - Sturm Amateure             1:0   N
21.10.11   19:00   RLM  12   Sturm Amateure - Wels FC                1:0   S
26.10.11   14:00   STC  1/8F TUS Kraubath - Sturm Amateure           1:0nV N
28.10.11   19:00   RLM  13   Pasching - Sturm Amateure               1:1   U
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
04.11.11   19:00   RLM  14   Sturm Amateure - LASK Linz Amat.        2:0   S
12.11.11   15:00   RLM  15   Vorwärts Steyr - Sturm Amateure         0:2   S
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
11.03.12   15:30   RLM  16   Sturm Amateure - KSV Amateure           3:0   S
17.03.12   15:30   RLM  17   GAK - Sturm Amateure                    3:2   N
25.03.12   15:30   RLM  18   Sturm Amateure - VSV                    1:1   U
01.04.12   15:30   RLM  19   Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Amateure     3:0   N
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
06.04.12   19:00   RLM  20   Sturm Amateure - Gleinstätten           2:0   S
13.04.12   19:00   RLM  21   Vöcklamarkt - Sturm Amateure            0:0   U
20.04.12   19:00   RLM  22   Sturm Amateure - St. Florian            2:0   S
24.04.12   19:00   RLM  23   FC Gratkorn - Sturm Amateure            4:1   N
29.04.12   15:30   RLM  24   Sturm Amateure - Allerheiligen          1:3   N
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
04.05.12   16:30   RLM  25   SAK - Sturm Amateure                    2:2   U
11.05.12   19:00   RLM  26   Sturm Amateure - DSV Leoben             3:0   S
16.05.12   19:00   RLM  27   Wels FC - Sturm Amateure                0:3   S
20.05.12   15:30   RLM  28   Sturm Amateure - Pasching               1:3   N
25.05.12   18:30   RLM  29   LASK Linz Amat. - Sturm Amateure        0:1   S
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
01.06.12   18:30   RLM  30   Sturm Amateure - Vorwärts Steyr         2:1