Sturm-Spielplan 2011/2012

MI, 13.07.11   20:30*  CL  Q2   Sturm Graz - Videoton FC             2:0   S
SA, 16.07.11   18:30   BL   1   Ried - Sturm Graz                    1:1   U
MI, 20.07.11   20:30*  CL  Q2   Videoton FC - Sturm Graz             3:2   N
SA, 23.07.11   18:30   BL   2   Sturm Graz - Mattersburg             2:2   U
DI, 26.07.11   18:00*  CL  Q3   FC Zestafoni - Sturm Graz            1:1   U
SA, 30.07.11   18:30   BL   3   Kapfenberg - Sturm Graz              3:0   N
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MI, 03.08.11   20:30*  CL  Q3   Sturm Graz - FC Zestafoni            1:0   S
SA, 06.08.11   18:00   CUP  1   Grödig Amateure - Sturm Graz         0:4   S
SA, 13.08.11   18:30   BL   4   Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien              1:0   S
DI, 16.08.11   20:45*  CL  PO   BATE Borisov - Sturm Graz            1:1   U
SO, 21.08.11   18:30   BL   5   Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz       1:1   U
MI, 24.08.11   20:45*  CL  PO   Sturm Graz - BATE Borisov            0:2   N
SA, 27.08.11   18:30   BL   6   Sturm Graz - Wiener Neustadt         5:0   S
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
SA, 10.09.11   18:30   BL   7   Admira - Sturm Graz                  4:2   N
DO, 15.09.11   21:05²  EL   1   Sturm Graz - Lokomotive Moskau       1:2   N
SO, 18.09.11   16:00*  BL   8   Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck        1:1   U
MI, 21.09.11   19:00   CUP  2   SC Weiz - Sturm Graz                 0:4   S
SA, 24.09.11   18:30   BL   9   Austria Wien - Sturm Graz            2:1   N
DO, 29.09.11   19:00   EL   2   AEK Athen - Sturm Graz               1:2   S
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
SO, 02.10.11   18:30   BL  10   Sturm Graz - Ried                    1:0   S
SO, 16.10.11   16:00   BL  11   Mattersburg - Sturm Graz             3:3   U
DO, 20.10.11   19:00   EL   3   Sturm Graz - RSC Anderlecht          0:2   N
SO, 23.10.11   18:30   BL  12   Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg       2:1   S
MI, 26.10.11   18:00^  CUP AF   Sturm Graz - Admira                  3:1   S 
SA, 29.10.11   18:30   BL  13   Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz              3:2   N
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
DO, 03.11.11   21:05   EL   4   RSC Anderlecht - Sturm Graz          3:0   N
SO, 06.11.11   16:00*  BL  14   Sturm Graz - Kapfenberg              1:0   S
SA, 19.11.11   16:00   BL  15   Wiener Neustadt - Sturm Graz         3:1   N
SO, 27.11.11   15:00*  BL  16   Sturm Graz - Admira                  3:1   S
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
DO, 01.12.11   18:00   EL   5   Lokomotive Moskau - Sturm Graz       3:1   N
SO, 04.12.11   16:00*  BL  17   Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz        1:0   N
SA, 10.12.11   18:30   BL  18   Sturm Graz - Austria Wien            5:1   S
MI, 14.12.11   21:05   EL   6   Sturm Graz - AEK Athen               1:3   N
SA, 17.12.11   16:00   BL  19   Ried - Sturm Graz                    1:1   U
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
SA, 11.02.12   18:30   BL  20   Sturm Graz - Mattersburg             1:0   S
SO, 19.02.12   16:00*  BL  21   Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz       0:0   U
SA, 25.02.12   18:30   BL  22   Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien              0:0   U
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
SO, 04.03.12   16:00*  BL  23   Kapfenberg - Sturm Graz              0:0   U
SA, 10.03.12   16:00   BL  24   Sturm Graz - Wiener Neustadt         0:1   N
SO, 18.03.12   16:00*  BL  25   Admira - Sturm Graz                  2:0   N
MI, 21.03.12   20:30*  BL  26   Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck        1:0   S
SA, 24.03.12   18:30   BL  27   Austria Wien - Sturm Graz            1:1   U
SA, 31.03.12   16:00   BL  28   Sturm Graz - Ried                    0:0   U
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
SO, 08.04.12   16:00*  BL  29   Mattersburg - Sturm Graz             0:2   S
MI, 11.04.12   19:00   CUP VF   Sturm Graz - Hartberg                2:4nV N
SA, 14.04.12   18:30   BL  30   Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg       2:2   U
SO, 22.04.12   16:00*  BL  31   Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz              1:1   U
SA, 28.04.12   18:30   BL  32   Sturm Graz - Kapfenberg              2:1   S
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
SA, 05.05.12   16:00   BL  33   Wiener Neustadt - Sturm Graz         0:0   U
DO, 10.05.12   20:30   BL  34   Sturm Graz - Admira                  0:3   N
SO, 13.05.12   16:00   BL  35   Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz        1:1   U
DO, 17.05.12   16:00   BL  36   Sturm Graz - Austria Wien            3:1   S
 
* live in ORF eins
^ live auf ATV
² live auf PULS4